Medals country

# Country Gold Silver Bronz Total
1. Hungary HUN 29 26 9 64
2. Germany GER 6 3 10 19
3. Czech Republic CZE 5 6 9 20
4. Poland POL 4 4 5 13
5. Ukraine UKR 4 2 1 7
6. Moldova, Republic of MDA 3 2 2 7
7. Canada CAN 2 5 2 9
8. Italy ITA 2 4 6 12
9. Latvia LAT 2 3 1 6
10. Serbia SRB 2 2 1 5
11. Lithuania LTU 2 1 2 5
12. Brazil BRA 1 1 2 4
13. Switzerland SUI 1 1 0 2
14. Slovakia SVK 1 0 4 5
15. Argentina ARG 1 0 1 2
16. Austria AUT 1 0 0 1
17. France FRA 0 2 3 5
18. Turkey TUR 0 2 0 2
19. Bulgaria BUL 0 1 3 4
20. United States of America USA 0 1 0 1
21. Belgium BEL 0 0 2 2
22. Portugal POR 0 0 1 1
22. Greece GRE 0 0 1 1
22. Slovenia SLO 0 0 1 1

Medals competitors

# Name Gold Silver Bronz Total
1 Mihail Culceac (17)  MDA 3 2 2 7
2 Matkovics Vanda Zita (15)  HUN 3 1 0 4
2 Paragi Petra Laura (15)  HUN 3 1 0 4
2 Mitropoulos Iliász (16)  HUN 3 1 0 4
5 Janáčková Denisa (17)  CZE 3 0 0 3
5 Varga Bence (16)  HUN 3 0 0 3
5 Studničková Klára (17)  CZE 3 0 0 3
5 Schuck Ivana (15)  GER 3 0 0 3
5 Szabó Levente (16)  HUN 3 0 0 3
5 Gazdag Marcell (15)  HUN 3 0 0 3
11 Camane Melanija (16)  LAT 2 2 0 4
12 Tamás Gergő (17)  HUN 2 1 0 3
12 Szulovszky Csenge (17)  HUN 2 1 0 3
12 Szulovszky Petra (17)  HUN 2 1 0 3
12 Yarchevska Viktoriia (17)  UKR 2 1 0 3
12 Horváth Kata (15)  HUN 2 1 0 3
17 Tanoussis Christos (16)  GER 2 0 1 3
18 Debreczeni Lora Scarlett (15)  HUN 2 0 0 2
18 Wieclawska Zofia (16)  POL 2 0 0 2
18 Mészáros Milán (17)  HUN 2 0 0 2
18 Wieblitz Josi (17)  GER 2 0 0 2
18 Dragosavljevic Strahinja (16)  SRB 2 0 0 2
18 Gyányi Milán (15)  HUN 2 0 0 2
18 Sárkány Réka (16)  HUN 2 0 0 2
25 Borucki Alex (16)  POL 1 3 0 4
26 Stanislav Banaru (17)  MDA 1 2 1 4
27 Muhl Ruby (16)  CAN 1 2 0 3
27 Berzina Krista (17)  LAT 1 2 0 3
27 Herda Richard Viktor (17)  HUN 1 2 0 3
27 Borbély László (17)  HUN 1 2 0 3
27 Pető Hanna (16)  HUN 1 2 0 3
32 Pohland Antonia (16)  GER 1 1 3 5
33 Vísner Ondřej (16)  CZE 1 1 2 4
34 Florkowski Mia (17)  GER 1 1 1 3
34 Santos Mateus Nunes Bastos (16)  BRA 1 1 1 3
34 Price Julia (16)  CAN 1 1 1 3
34 Espiritos Santo Santos Lucas (14)  BRA 1 1 1 3
38 Wendt Lenja (17)  GER 1 1 0 2
38 Mészáros Anna (15)  HUN 1 1 0 2
38 Kiszely Petra Diána (17)  HUN 1 1 0 2
38 Holló Hanna Havadi (15)  HUN 1 1 0 2
38 Szegi Zsombor (16)  HUN 1 1 0 2
38 Tontodonati Marco (17)  ITA 1 1 0 2
38 Szűcs Milán Ádám (17)  HUN 1 1 0 2
38 Lauper Luca (17)  SUI 1 1 0 2
46 Tarasiuk Pavlo (17)  UKR 1 0 1 2
46 Perugini Valentino (17)  ITA 1 0 1 2
46 Šímová Kamila (16)  CZE 1 0 1 2
46 Penzai Andrii (17)  UKR 1 0 1 2
46 Wetzel Paul (16)  GER 1 0 1 2
46 Stefanovič Adas (16)  LTU 1 0 1 2
46 Medekša Dainius (17)  LTU 1 0 1 2
46 Zanetti Piero (17)  ITA 1 0 1 2
46 Suchorukov Kiril (17)  LTU 1 0 1 2
46 Doktorík Dominik   (17)  SVK 1 0 1 2
46 Kocman Anthony (16)  CZE 1 0 1 2
46 Skarulskis Mantas (17)  LTU 1 0 1 2
58 Catalano Martina (16)  ARG 1 0 0 1
58 Filipczak Kacper (17)  POL 1 0 0 1
58 Dubaic Lazar (17)  SRB 1 0 0 1
58 Grzelski Kacper (17)  POL 1 0 0 1
58 Albrecht Kim Iva (15)  GER 1 0 0 1
58 Dadić Mihajlo (16)  SRB 1 0 0 1
58 Tóth Ľudovít   (17)  SVK 1 0 0 1
58 Poklepa Rafal (16)  POL 1 0 0 1
58 Zimnoch Dominika (16)  POL 1 0 0 1
58 Hoiss Vincent (16)  GER 1 0 0 1
58 Krawiec Marceli (16)  POL 1 0 0 1
58 Jakovljevic Luka (17)  SRB 1 0 0 1
58 Lehaci Adriana (17)  AUT 1 0 0 1
58 Bareika Domas (17)  LTU 1 0 0 1
58 Břízová Veronika (16)  CZE 1 0 0 1
58 Itzelberger Zsófia (17)  HUN 1 0 0 1
58 Sheiko Oleksandr (15)  UKR 1 0 0 1
75 Bauer Zita (15)  HUN 0 3 0 3
76 Hrábek Lukáš (17)  CZE 0 2 1 3
76 Kaed Ádám Said (16)  HUN 0 2 1 3
76 Tettingerová Terezie (17)  CZE 0 2 1 3
79 Sulak Muhammet Emin (15)  TUR 0 2 0 2
79 Wojtyk Abby (16)  CAN 0 2 0 2
79 Usta Taha Erkam (16)  TUR 0 2 0 2
79 Nagy Zakariás (17)  HUN 0 2 0 2
79 So Veronica (17)  CAN 0 2 0 2
79 Veglianti Samuele (17)  ITA 0 2 0 2
79 Bacelj Dina (17)  SRB 0 2 0 2
79 Nicot Chloé (16)  FRA 0 2 0 2
79 Slowinski Pawel (17)  POL 0 2 0 2
88 Quitzsch Finja (17)  GER 0 1 2 3
88 Gottschalk Ronja (16)  GER 0 1 2 3
90 Hoffer Benedek János (16)  HUN 0 1 1 2
90 Kubalski Mateusz (15)  POL 0 1 1 2
90 Jancsó Levente (15)  HUN 0 1 1 2
90 Sovová Barbora (17)  CZE 0 1 1 2
90 Pinkas Šimon (16)  CZE 0 1 1 2
90 Gombás Alíz (16)  HUN 0 1 1 2
90 Juhász Máté (16)  HUN 0 1 1 2
97 Lem Olesia (17)  UKR 0 1 0 1
97 Humhalová Lucie (16)  CZE 0 1 0 1
97 Bukauskas Linas (17)  LTU 0 1 0 1
97 Moldovanova Alina (17)  UKR 0 1 0 1
97 Trencsényi Noémi (15)  HUN 0 1 0 1
97 Rusznák Hanna (16)  HUN 0 1 0 1
97 Berényi Zoé (17)  HUN 0 1 0 1
97 Kis-Batka Iringó Júlia (15)  HUN 0 1 0 1
97 Hrádek Adam (17)  CZE 0 1 0 1
97 Friedrich Leonard (16)  GER 0 1 0 1
97 Becker Konrad (16)  GER 0 1 0 1
97 Lopez Amalia (16)  FRA 0 1 0 1
97 Jastrząb Kacper (17)  POL 0 1 0 1
97 Grzechnik Kacper (16)  POL 0 1 0 1
97 Nele Reinwardt (15)  GER 0 1 0 1
97 Alexandru Tacu (17)  MDA 0 1 0 1
97 Cezar Amarii (16)  MDA 0 1 0 1
97 Pták Zbyněk (17)  CZE 0 1 0 1
97 Šafařík Filip (17)  CZE 0 1 0 1
97 La Macchia Andrea (17)  ITA 0 1 0 1
97 Konyecsni Milán (15)  HUN 0 1 0 1
97 Méri Botond (16)  HUN 0 1 0 1
97 Kurczina Máté (16)  HUN 0 1 0 1
97 Harper Audrey (15)  USA 0 1 0 1
97 Kirchner Kristóf (16)  HUN 0 1 0 1
97 Gere Katalin (17)  SRB 0 1 0 1
97 Pálfalvi Viktor (15)  HUN 0 1 0 1
97 Nojarov Bozhidar (15)  BUL 0 1 0 1
97 Caporuscio Riccardo Gabriele (15)  ITA 0 1 0 1
97 Kraujalis Nedas (17)  LTU 0 1 0 1
97 Voříšková Karolína (16)  CZE 0 1 0 1
128 Konczal - Bohn Julia (16)  POL 0 0 3 3
128 Soltynska Amelia (15)  POL 0 0 3 3
130 Scotte Anaelle (17)  FRA 0 0 2 2
130 Zucca Sofia (15)  ITA 0 0 2 2
130 Prchlík Ondřej (17)  CZE 0 0 2 2
130 Zendt Amy (16)  GER 0 0 2 2
130 Fehér Anna (17)  HUN 0 0 2 2
130 Liwowski Liv-Grete (17)  GER 0 0 2 2
130 Louis Vangeel (16)  BEL 0 0 2 2
130 Varga Nelli Mónika (16)  HUN 0 0 2 2
130 Waekens Loelie (17)  FRA 0 0 2 2
130 Angelova Radostina (15)  BUL 0 0 2 2
140 Szimilkó Kolos (16)  HUN 0 0 1 1
140 Kybartas Lukas (15)  LTU 0 0 1 1
140 Tjas Til Kupsch (17)  SLO 0 0 1 1
140 Zanutta Federico (17)  ITA 0 0 1 1
140 Nováček Martin (15)  CZE 0 0 1 1
140 Takács Svetlai Benedek Álmos (16)  HUN 0 0 1 1
140 Mostitsoglou Omiros-Marinos (17)  GRE 0 0 1 1
140 Hewig Dominika (17)  POL 0 0 1 1
140 Knoška Robert (17)  CZE 0 0 1 1
140 Gosciniak Zuzanna (17)  POL 0 0 1 1
140 Chamlai Danylo (17)  LAT 0 0 1 1
140 Derrey Tom (17)  FRA 0 0 1 1
140 Zanardi Alessio (17)  ITA 0 0 1 1
140 Bruno Valentino Nicolas (16)  ARG 0 0 1 1
140 Siders Daniels Rafaels (17)  LAT 0 0 1 1
140 Ružič Patrik   (17)  SVK 0 0 1 1
140 Palliola Fabiano (17)  ITA 0 0 1 1
140 Horvat Zofi (15)  SRB 0 0 1 1
140 Wojciechowska Zuzanna (17)  POL 0 0 1 1
140 Budimir Karlota (16)  GER 0 0 1 1
140 Zerbinato Giovanni (17)  ITA 0 0 1 1
140 Michajlík Filip (16)  CZE 0 0 1 1
140 Saric Jana (16)  SRB 0 0 1 1
140 Perecsényi Ákos (17)  HUN 0 0 1 1
140 Souček Lukáš (17)  CZE 0 0 1 1
140 Marsal Máté   (15)  SVK 0 0 1 1
140 Tverie Alina (17)  CAN 0 0 1 1
140 Koellner Leonie (17)  GER 0 0 1 1
140 Tósa Máté (15)  HUN 0 0 1 1
140 Nanchev Martin (16)  BUL 0 0 1 1
140 Lepi Máté   (16)  SVK 0 0 1 1
140 Reinwardt Nele (15)  GER 0 0 1 1
140 La Calamita Giorgia (17)  ITA 0 0 1 1
140 Leban Parada Santiago (17)  SLO 0 0 1 1
140 Frezzato Giacomo (15)  ITA 0 0 1 1
140 Czakó Bálint (16)  HUN 0 0 1 1
140 Bentivoglio Giulia (17)  ITA 0 0 1 1
140 Zank Malte (17)  GER 0 0 1 1
140 Haselhorst Bennet (17)  GER 0 0 1 1
140 Praetz Helene (17)  GER 0 0 1 1
140 Batista Ana (16)  POR 0 0 1 1
140 Őri Laura   (17)  SVK 0 0 1 1
140 Szeliga Aleksandra (16)  POL 0 0 1 1