Competitors in Olympic Hopes

C1 200 Men 16
# Boat Country
1 Santos Mateus Nunes Bastos (16) 
BRA
2 Nanchev Martin (16) 
BUL
3 Isoda Sakuya (16) 
JPN
4 Yoshida Tomoya (16) 
JPN
5 Cezar Amarii (16) 
MDA
6 Surmava Nika (16) 
GEO
7 Piedras Santiago Nahuel (16) 
ARG
8 Vela Santino (16) 
ARG
9 Cashion Joshua (16) 
USA
10 Bocheliuk Artem (16) 
UKR
11 Tiškus Laimonas (16) 
LTU
12 Vasiljev Vladislav (16) 
LTU
13 Damiao Liliano David (16) 
ITA
14 Di Girolamo Carlo (16) 
ITA
# Boat Country
15 Poklepa Rafal (16) 
POL
16 Krawiec Marceli (16) 
POL
17 Mitropoulos Iliász (16) 
HUN
18 Czakó Bálint (16) 
HUN
19 Vísner Ondřej (16) 
CZE
20 Lavrenchuk Maksym (16) 
UKR
21 Pereira Afonso (16) 
POR
22 Krovina Adam   (16) 
SVK
23 Becker Konrad (16) 
GER
24 Friedrich Leonard (16) 
GER
25 Scales Arthur Anker (16) 
DEN
26 Giles Duncan (16) 
CAN
27 Schrotter Grayson (16) 
CAN
C1 200 Women 15
# Boat Country
1 Angelova Radostina (15) 
BUL
2 Turchyn Oleksandra (15) 
UKR
3 Voltan Elena (15) 
ITA
4 Harper Audrey (15) 
USA
5 Markevičiūtė Marija (15) 
LTU
6 Marozaitė Rūta (15) 
LTU
7 Soltynska Amelia (15) 
POL
8 Stodulska Jagoda (15) 
POL
9 Bernáth Eszter Anna (15) 
HUN
10 Paragi Petra Laura (15) 
HUN
11 Jiskrová Tereza (14) 
CZE
# Boat Country
12 Mulačová Emma (15) 
CZE
13 Marques Mariana (15) 
POR
14 Ceschin Capucine (15) 
FRA
15 Ruiz Lisa (15) 
FRA
16 Szencziová Natália   (15) 
SVK
17 Loske Carlotta (15) 
GER
18 Pluge Emilie (15) 
GER
19 Price Julia (16) 
CAN
20 Vozniuk Yelyzaveta (15) 
UKR
21 Stehlík Vivien   (14) 
SVK
C1 200 Women 16
# Boat Country
1 Ogawa Seina (16) 
JPN
2 Prokopenko Sofiia (16) 
UKR
3 Shvorak Oleksandra (16) 
UKR
4 Paune Viktorija (16) 
LAT
5 Degiovani Nazarena (16) 
ARG
6 Desantis Stella (16) 
USA
7 Baltrušaitytė Gabrielė (16) 
LTU
8 Mėlynauskaitė Vanesa (16) 
LTU
9 Konczal - Bohn Julia (16) 
POL
10 Matwicka Liliana (16) 
POL
11 Sárkány Réka (16) 
HUN
12 Varga Nelli Mónika (16) 
HUN
# Boat Country
13 Janáčková Denisa (16) 
CZE
14 Kodetová Tereza (16) 
CZE
15 Carvalho Leonor (16) 
POR
16 Lopez Amalia (16) 
FRA
17 Nicot Chloé (16) 
FRA
18 Bónová Zoé   (16) 
SVK
19 Ost Hanna (16) 
GER
20 Varallyai Viola (16) 
GER
21 Hamzayeva Gulnara (16) 
AZE
22 Muhl Ruby (16) 
CAN
23 Price Julia (16) 
CAN
C1 200 Men 17
# Boat Country
1 Milev Georgi (17) 
BUL
2 Chilingirov Vasil (17) 
BUL
3 Chamlai Danylo (17) 
LAT
4 Siders Daniels Rafaels (17) 
LAT
5 Rosioru Andrei (17) 
ROU
6 Fukushima Yuto (17) 
JPN
7 Mesić Bruno (17) 
CRO
8 Mihail Culceac (17) 
MDA
9 Alexandru Tacu (17) 
MDA
10 Kvernadze Giorgi (17) 
GEO
11 Sanchez Ayala Aramis Caleb (17) 
ARG
12 Hester Weston (17) 
USA
13 Yamkovui Arten (17) 
UKR
14 Kiseliov Daniil (17) 
LTU
15 Tontodonati Marco (17) 
ITA
16 Veglianti Samuele (17) 
ITA
# Boat Country
17 Aydin Resül (17) 
TUR
18 Seven Serhat (17) 
TUR
19 Filipczak Kacper (17) 
POL
20 Grzelski Kacper (17) 
POL
21 Mészáros Milán (17) 
HUN
22 Nagy Zakariás (17) 
HUN
23 Nikolic Marko (17) 
SRB
24 Trnavcevic Luka (17) 
SRB
25 Kot Artur (17) 
CZE
26 Ružič Patrik   (17) 
SVK
27 Ingwerth Joris (17) 
GER
28 Stephan Justus (17) 
GER
29 Andersen Emil Strande (17) 
DEN
30 Chambers Jack (17) 
CAN
31 Ciudin Nikita (17) 
CAN
C1 200 Women 17
# Boat Country
1 Santos Adriely Viana (17) 
BRA
2 Taube Sabine (17) 
LAT
3 Arita Wakako (17) 
JPN
4 Matsuba Mano (17) 
JPN
5 Yarchevska Viktoriia (17) 
UKR
6 Vigorito Francesca (17) 
ITA
7 Verrascina Francesca (17) 
ITA
8 Maciūtė Neda (17) 
LTU
9 Gozdziewska Patrycja (17) 
POL
10 Mika Martyna (17) 
POL
11 Alina Salcutan (17) 
MDA
# Boat Country
12 Kiszely Petra Diána (17) 
HUN
13 Břízová Veronika (17) 
CZE
14 Hunt Maisie (17) 
GBR
15 Sellers Charlotte (17) 
GBR
16 Koellner Leonie (17) 
GER
17 Praetz Helene (17) 
GER
18 Őri Laura   (17) 
SVK
19 Semeniuk Anna (17) 
CAN
20 So Veronica (17) 
CAN
21 Szabados Szonja (16) 
HUN
C1 200 Men 15
# Boat Country
1 Georgiev Aleks (15) 
BUL
2 Nojarov Bozhidar (15) 
BUL
3 Sawata Kotaro (15) 
JPN
4 Šunjić Petar (15) 
CRO
5 Podenskis Adrians (15) 
LAT
6 Korago Rihards (15) 
LAT
7 Larsen Aaron (15) 
USA
8 Panasiuk Dmytro (15) 
UKR
9 Sheiko Oleksandr (15) 
UKR
10 Gaurys Danielius (15) 
LTU
11 Kybartas Lukas (15) 
LTU
12 Roscioli Valerio (15) 
ITA
# Boat Country
13 Vona Samuele (15) 
ITA
14 Molnár-Gábor György (15) 
HUN
15 Vargay Máté Sándor (15) 
HUN
16 Nováček Martin (15) 
CZE
17 Příkopa Vít (15) 
CZE
18 Gohar Fabio (15) 
GBR
19 Barbosa Leonardo (15) 
POR
20 Kalaber Artur   (15) 
SVK
21 Pichelmann Lukas (15) 
GER
22 Voigt Noam (15) 
GER
23 Bidelnica Alex   (15) 
SVK
24 Espiritos Santo Santos Lucas (14) 
BRA
C1 500 Men 16
# Boat Country
1 Santos Mateus Nunes Bastos (16) 
BRA
2 Nanchev Martin (16) 
BUL
3 Yoshida Tomoya (16) 
JPN
4 Cezar Amarii (16) 
MDA
5 Surmava Nika (16) 
GEO
6 Cashion Joshua (16) 
USA
7 Peterson Connor (16) 
USA
8 Laurinaitis Adomas (16) 
LTU
9 Vasiljev Vladislav (16) 
LTU
10 Damiao Liliano David (16) 
ITA
11 Di Girolamo Carlo (16) 
ITA
12 Poklepa Rafal (16) 
POL
13 Krawiec Marceli (16) 
POL
# Boat Country
14 Szegi Zsombor (16) 
HUN
15 Mitropoulos Iliász (16) 
HUN
16 Kocman Anthony (16) 
CZE
17 Vísner Ondřej (16) 
CZE
18 Lavrenchuk Maksym (16) 
UKR
19 Pereira Afonso (16) 
POR
20 Krovina Adam   (16) 
SVK
21 Tanoussis Christos (16) 
GER
22 Becker Konrad (16) 
GER
23 Scales Arthur Anker (16) 
DEN
24 Giles Duncan (16) 
CAN
25 Macneil Alexander (16) 
CAN
C1 500 Men 17
# Boat Country
1 Vidolov Martin (17) 
BUL
2 Petrov Dimitar (17) 
BUL
3 Rosioru Andrei (17) 
ROU
4 Fukushima Yuto (17) 
JPN
5 Mesić Bruno (17) 
CRO
6 Mihail Culceac (17) 
MDA
7 Kvernadze Giorgi (17) 
GEO
8 Kunass Ignats (17) 
LAT
9 Sanchez Ayala Aramis Caleb (17) 
ARG
10 Hester Weston (17) 
USA
11 Yamkovui Arten (17) 
UKR
12 Kiseliov Daniil (17) 
LTU
13 Tontodonati Marco (17) 
ITA
14 Veglianti Samuele (17) 
ITA
15 Aydin Resül (17) 
TUR
16 Grzelski Kacper (17) 
POL
# Boat Country
17 Wizner Bartosz (17) 
POL
18 Mészáros Milán (17) 
HUN
19 Nagy Zakariás (17) 
HUN
20 Alexandrov Timur (17) 
MDA
21 Nikolic Marko (17) 
SRB
22 Trnavcevic Luka (17) 
SRB
23 Hrádek Adam (17) 
CZE
24 Kot Artur (17) 
CZE
25 Derrey Tom (17) 
FRA
26 Ružič Patrik   (17) 
SVK
27 Haselhorst Bennet (17) 
GER
28 Zank Malte (17) 
GER
29 Andersen Emil Strande (17) 
DEN
30 Ciudin Nikita (17) 
CAN
31 Alexandru Tacu (17) 
MDA
C1 500 Men 15
# Boat Country
1 Georgiev Aleks (15) 
BUL
2 Nojarov Bozhidar (15) 
BUL
3 Sawata Kotaro (15) 
JPN
4 Šunjić Petar (15) 
CRO
5 Podenskis Adrians (15) 
LAT
6 Larsen Aaron (15) 
USA
7 Horlov Illia (15) 
UKR
8 Venher Denys (15) 
UKR
9 Kybartas Lukas (15) 
LTU
10 Caporuscio Riccardo Gabriele (15) 
ITA
11 Vona Samuele (15) 
ITA
# Boat Country
12 Gyányi Milán (15) 
HUN
13 Poszpischil Lőrinc László (15) 
HUN
14 Nováček Martin (15) 
CZE
15 Příkopa Vít (15) 
CZE
16 Gohar Fabio (15) 
GBR
17 Barbosa Leonardo (15) 
POR
18 Kalaber Artur   (15) 
SVK
19 Struk Dominik   (15) 
SVK
20 Pichelmann Lukas (15) 
GER
21 Voigt Noam (15) 
GER
22 Espiritos Santo Santos Lucas (14) 
BRA
C1 500 Women 15
# Boat Country
1 Angelova Radostina (15) 
BUL
2 Voltan Elena (15) 
ITA
3 Harper Audrey (15) 
USA
4 Markevičiūtė Marija (15) 
LTU
5 Marcinkowska Amelia (15) 
POL
6 Soltynska Amelia (15) 
POL
7 Jevtušenkaitė Julija (15) 
LTU
8 Matkovics Vanda Zita (15) 
HUN
9 Paragi Petra Laura (15) 
HUN
# Boat Country
10 Jiskrová Tereza (14) 
CZE
11 Mulačová Emma (15) 
CZE
12 Marques Mariana (15) 
POR
13 Szencziová Natália   (15) 
SVK
14 Loske Carlotta (15) 
GER
15 Pluge Emilie (15) 
GER
16 Stehlík Vivien   (14) 
SVK
17 Price Julia (16) 
CAN
18 Vozniuk Yelyzaveta (15) 
UKR
C1 500 Women 16
# Boat Country
1 Ogawa Seina (16) 
JPN
2 Prokopenko Sofiia (16) 
UKR
3 Degiovani Nazarena (16) 
ARG
4 Desantis Stella (16) 
USA
5 Baltrušaitytė Gabrielė (16) 
LTU
6 Konczal - Bohn Julia (16) 
POL
7 Matwicka Liliana (16) 
POL
8 Sárkány Réka (16) 
HUN
9 Varga Nelli Mónika (16) 
HUN
# Boat Country
10 Kodetová Tereza (16) 
CZE
11 Carvalho Leonor (16) 
POR
12 Bónová Zoé   (16) 
SVK
13 Ost Hanna (16) 
GER
14 Varallyai Viola (16) 
GER
15 Hamzayeva Gulnara (16) 
AZE
16 Price Julia (16) 
CAN
17 Muhl Ruby (16) 
CAN
C1 500 Women 17
# Boat Country
1 Santos Adriely Viana (17) 
BRA
2 Taube Sabine (17) 
LAT
3 Matsuba Mano (17) 
JPN
4 Yarchevska Viktoriia (17) 
UKR
5 Vigorito Francesca (17) 
ITA
6 Verrascina Francesca (17) 
ITA
7 Moldovanova Alina (17) 
UKR
8 Gozdziewska Patrycja (17) 
POL
# Boat Country
9 Mika Martyna (17) 
POL
10 Alina Salcutan (17) 
MDA
11 Fehér Anna (17) 
HUN
12 Kiszely Petra Diána (17) 
HUN
13 Koellner Leonie (17) 
GER
14 Praetz Helene (17) 
GER
15 Őri Laura   (17) 
SVK
C1 1000 Women 15
# Boat Country
1 Angelova Radostina (15) 
BUL
2 Voltan Elena (15) 
ITA
3 Harper Audrey (15) 
USA
4 Marcinkowska Amelia (15) 
POL
5 Stodulska Jagoda (15) 
POL
6 Matkovics Vanda Zita (15) 
HUN
7 Jiskrová Tereza (14) 
CZE
# Boat Country
8 Mulačová Emma (15) 
CZE
9 Marques Mariana (15) 
POR
10 Pluge Emilie (15) 
GER
11 Price Julia (16) 
CAN
12 Vozniuk Yelyzaveta (15) 
UKR
13 Stehlík Vivien   (14) 
SVK
C1 1000 Men 15
# Boat Country
1 Georgiev Aleks (15) 
BUL
2 Nojarov Bozhidar (15) 
BUL
3 Podenskis Adrians (15) 
LAT
4 Zamuelis Daniels (15) 
LAT
5 Sawata Kotaro (15) 
JPN
6 Šunjić Petar (15) 
CRO
7 Larsen Aaron (15) 
USA
8 Ivanchuk Zakhar (15) 
UKR
9 Sheiko Oleksandr (15) 
UKR
10 Gaurys Dovydas (15) 
LTU
11 Kybartas Lukas (15) 
LTU
12 Caporuscio Riccardo Gabriele (15) 
ITA
# Boat Country
13 Roscioli Valerio (15) 
ITA
14 Gyányi Milán (15) 
HUN
15 Pálfalvi Viktor (15) 
HUN
16 Nováček Martin (15) 
CZE
17 Gohar Fabio (15) 
GBR
18 Barbosa Leonardo (15) 
POR
19 Kalaber Artur   (15) 
SVK
20 Struk Dominik   (15) 
SVK
21 Pichelmann Lukas (15) 
GER
22 Voigt Noam (15) 
GER
23 Espiritos Santo Santos Lucas (14) 
BRA
C1 1000 Men 17
# Boat Country
1 Kunass Ignats (17) 
LAT
2 Siders Daniels Rafaels (17) 
LAT
3 Petrov Dimitar (17) 
BUL
4 Vidolov Martin (17) 
BUL
5 Rosioru Andrei (17) 
ROU
6 Fukushima Yuto (17) 
JPN
7 Mesić Bruno (17) 
CRO
8 Mihail Culceac (17) 
MDA
9 Stanislav Banaru (17) 
MDA
10 Sanchez Ayala Aramis Caleb (17) 
ARG
11 Hester Weston (17) 
USA
12 Yamkovui Arten (17) 
UKR
13 Skarulskis Mantas (17) 
LTU
14 Suchorukov Kiril (17) 
LTU
15 Campo Kevin (17) 
ITA
16 Tontodonati Marco (17) 
ITA
17 Aydin Resül (17) 
TUR
# Boat Country
18 Seven Serhat (17) 
TUR
19 Filipczak Kacper (17) 
POL
20 Wizner Bartosz (17) 
POL
21 Mészáros Milán (17) 
HUN
22 Perecsényi Ákos (17) 
HUN
23 Nikolic Marko (17) 
SRB
24 Trnavcevic Luka (17) 
SRB
25 Hrádek Adam (17) 
CZE
26 Derrey Tom (17) 
FRA
27 Houel Jules (17) 
FRA
28 Ružič Patrik   (17) 
SVK
29 Ingwerth Joris (17) 
GER
30 Stephan Justus (17) 
GER
31 Andersen Emil Strande (17) 
DEN
32 Ciudin Nikita (17) 
CAN
33 Shirokov Nicholas (17) 
CAN
34 Haselhorst Bennet (17) 
GER
C1 1000 Men 16
# Boat Country
1 Nanchev Martin (16) 
BUL
2 Santos Mateus Nunes Bastos (16) 
BRA
3 Isoda Sakuya (16) 
JPN
4 Cezar Amarii (16) 
MDA
5 Piedras Santiago Nahuel (16) 
ARG
6 Vela Santino (16) 
ARG
7 Peterson Connor (16) 
USA
8 Stefanovič Adas (16) 
LTU
9 Calo’ Vittorio Orazio (16) 
ITA
10 Incani Pietro (16) 
ITA
11 Poklepa Rafal (16) 
POL
12 Suprun Maciej (16) 
POL
13 Laurinaitis Adomas (16) 
LTU
# Boat Country
14 Szegi Zsombor (16) 
HUN
15 Mitropoulos Iliász (16) 
HUN
16 Kocman Anthony (16) 
CZE
17 Michajlík Filip (16) 
CZE
18 Pereira Afonso (16) 
POR
19 Bardon Pierre (16) 
FRA
20 Fridrici Sacha (16) 
FRA
21 Krovina Adam   (16) 
SVK
22 Tanoussis Christos (16) 
GER
23 Wetzel Paul (16) 
GER
24 Scales Arthur Anker (16) 
DEN
25 Schrotter Grayson (16) 
CAN
C1 1000 Women 17
# Boat Country
1 Santos Adriely Viana (17) 
BRA
2 Taube Sabine (17) 
LAT
3 Arita Wakako (17) 
JPN
4 Yarchevska Viktoriia (17) 
UKR
5 Vigorito Francesca (17) 
ITA
6 Verrascina Francesca (17) 
ITA
7 Lem Olesia (17) 
UKR
8 Gozdziewska Patrycja (17) 
POL
9 Mika Martyna (17) 
POL
# Boat Country
10 Alina Salcutan (17) 
MDA
11 Fehér Anna (17) 
HUN
12 Kiszely Petra Diána (17) 
HUN
13 Studničková Klára (17) 
CZE
14 Koellner Leonie (17) 
GER
15 Praetz Helene (17) 
GER
16 Őri Laura   (17) 
SVK
17 Semeniuk Anna (17) 
CAN
18 So Veronica (17) 
CAN
C1 1000 Women 16
# Boat Country
1 Ogawa Seina (16) 
JPN
2 Paune Viktorija (16) 
LAT
3 Degiovani Nazarena (16) 
ARG
4 Desantis Stella (16) 
USA
5 Konczal - Bohn Julia (16) 
POL
6 Matwicka Liliana (16) 
POL
7 Sárkány Réka (16) 
HUN
8 Varga Nelli Mónika (16) 
HUN
9 Kodetová Tereza (16) 
CZE
# Boat Country
10 Šímová Kamila (16) 
CZE
11 Prokopenko Sofiia (16) 
UKR
12 Carvalho Leonor (16) 
POR
13 Bónová Zoé   (16) 
SVK
14 Ost Hanna (16) 
GER
15 Muhl Ruby (16) 
CAN
16 Price Julia (16) 
CAN
17 Wojtyk Abby (16) 
CAN
C2 200 Men 17
# Boat Country
1 Chilingirov Vasil (17) 
Milev Georgi (17) 
BUL
BUL
2 Mihail Culceac (17) 
Stanislav Banaru (17) 
MDA
MDA
3 La Macchia Andrea (17) 
Pani Giulio (17) 
ITA
ITA
4 Aydin Resül (17) 
Seven Serhat (17) 
TUR
TUR
5 Grzelski Kacper (17) 
Wizner Bartosz (17) 
POL
POL
6 Alexandru Tacu (17) 
Alexandrov Timur (17) 
MDA
MDA
# Boat Country
7 Pták Zbyněk (17) 
Šafařík Filip (17) 
CZE
CZE
8 Derrey Tom (17) 
Houel Jules (17) 
FRA
FRA
9 Haselhorst Bennet (17) 
Zank Malte (17) 
GER
GER
10 Nagy Zakariás (17) 
Kurczina Máté (16) 
HUN
HUN
11 Mészáros Milán (17) 
Mitropoulos Iliász (16) 
HUN
HUN
C2 200 Women 15 - 16
# Boat Country
7 Matkovics Vanda Zita (15) 
Paragi Petra Laura (15) 
HUN
HUN
8 Bernáth Iringó Virág (15) 
Szente Johanna (15) 
HUN
HUN
9 Břízová Veronika (16) 
Šímová Kamila (16) 
CZE
CZE
10 Carvalho Leonor (16) 
Marques Mariana (15) 
POR
POR
11 Gerchel Selina (15) 
Loske Carlotta (15) 
GER
GER
12 Muhl Ruby (16) 
Price Julia (16) 
CAN
CAN
C2 200 Women 17
# Boat Country
1 Lem Olesia (17) 
Moldovanova Alina (17) 
UKR
UKR
2 Gaurytė Vytautė (17) 
Maciūtė Neda (17) 
LTU
LTU
3 Gozdziewska Patrycja (17) 
Mika Martyna (17) 
POL
POL
4 Janáčková Denisa (17) 
Studničková Klára (17) 
CZE
CZE
5 Hunt Maisie (17) 
Sellers Charlotte (17) 
GBR
GBR
# Boat Country
6 Scotte Anaelle (17) 
Waekens Loelie (17) 
FRA
FRA
7 Koellner Leonie (17) 
Praetz Helene (17) 
GER
GER
8 Wojtyk Abby (16) 
So Veronica (17) 
CAN
CAN
9 Berényi Zoé (17) 
Rusznák Hanna (16) 
HUN
HUN
C2 200 Men 15 - 16
# Boat Country
1 Piedras Santiago Nahuel (16) 
Vela Santino (16) 
ARG
ARG
2 Cashion Joshua (16) 
Peterson Connor (16) 
USA
USA
3 Ivanchuk Zakhar (15) 
Shchurov Kyrylo (15) 
UKR
UKR
4 Panasiuk Dmytro (15) 
Venher Denys (15) 
UKR
UKR
5 Laurinaitis Adomas (16) 
Tiškus Laimonas (16) 
LTU
LTU
6 Cocco Matteo (15) 
Dessi Fabio (15) 
ITA
ITA
7 Lazar Patric (16) 
Zucca Lorenzo (16) 
ITA
ITA
8 Krawiec Marceli (16) 
Kubica Krystian (16) 
POL
POL
9 Gyányi Milán (15) 
Kiss Martin Vajk (15) 
HUN
HUN
10 Kirchner Kristóf (16) 
Méri Botond (16) 
HUN
HUN
11 Kocman Anthony (16) 
Vísner Ondřej (16) 
CZE
CZE
# Boat Country
12 Michajlík Filip (16) 
Pinkas Šimon (16) 
CZE
CZE
13 Chisholm Owen (16) 
Sarkisyan Areg (16) 
GBR
GBR
14 Barbosa Leonardo (15) 
Pereira Afonso (16) 
POR
POR
15 Bardon Pierre (16) 
Fridrici Sacha (16) 
FRA
FRA
16 Durand Tom (15) 
Laumain Louis (15) 
FRA
FRA
17 Lokšík Alan   (15) 
Struk Dominik   (15) 
SVK
SVK
18 Tanoussis Christos (16) 
Wetzel Paul (16) 
GER
GER
19 Pichelmann Lukas (15) 
Voigt Noam (15) 
GER
GER
20 Bidelnica Alex   (15) 
Kalaber Artur   (15) 
SVK
SVK
21 Espiritos Santo Santos Lucas (14) 
Santos Mateus Nunes Bastos (16) 
BRA
BRA
C2 500 Men 17
# Boat Country
1 Chilingirov Vasil (17) 
Milev Georgi (17) 
BUL
BUL
2 Petrov Dimitar (17) 
Vidolov Martin (17) 
BUL
BUL
3 Mihail Culceac (17) 
Stanislav Banaru (17) 
MDA
MDA
4 Chamlai Danylo (17) 
Siders Daniels Rafaels (17) 
LAT
LAT
5 La Macchia Andrea (17) 
Veglianti Samuele (17) 
ITA
ITA
6 Melnychuk Danylo (17) 
Pani Giulio (17) 
ITA
ITA
7 Aydin Resül (17) 
Seven Serhat (17) 
TUR
TUR
# Boat Country
8 Filipczak Kacper (17) 
Wizner Bartosz (17) 
POL
POL
9 Pták Zbyněk (17) 
Šafařík Filip (17) 
CZE
CZE
10 Ingwerth Joris (17) 
Stephan Justus (17) 
GER
GER
11 Chambers Jack (17) 
Shirokov Nicholas (17) 
CAN
CAN
12 Perecsényi Ákos (17) 
Ignácz Richárd Valton (16) 
HUN
HUN
13 Mészáros Milán (17) 
Mitropoulos Iliász (16) 
HUN
HUN
14 Andersen Emil Strande (17) 
Scales Arthur Anker (16) 
DEN
DEN
C2 500 Women 17
# Boat Country
1 Lem Olesia (17) 
Moldovanova Alina (17) 
UKR
UKR
2 Gaurytė Vytautė (17) 
Maciūtė Neda (17) 
LTU
LTU
3 Gozdziewska Patrycja (17) 
Mika Martyna (17) 
POL
POL
4 Janáčková Denisa (17) 
Studničková Klára (17) 
CZE
CZE
5 Hunt Maisie (17) 
Sellers Charlotte (17) 
GBR
GBR
# Boat Country
6 Scotte Anaelle (17) 
Waekens Loelie (17) 
FRA
FRA
7 Koellner Leonie (17) 
Praetz Helene (17) 
GER
GER
8 Semeniuk Anna (17) 
So Veronica (17) 
CAN
CAN
9 Berényi Zoé (17) 
Rusznák Hanna (16) 
HUN
HUN
C2 500 Men 15 - 16
# Boat Country
1 Korago Rihards (15) 
Zamuelis Daniels (15) 
LAT
LAT
2 Piedras Santiago Nahuel (16) 
Vela Santino (16) 
ARG
ARG
3 Cashion Joshua (16) 
Peterson Connor (16) 
USA
USA
4 Panasiuk Dmytro (15) 
Sheiko Oleksandr (15) 
UKR
UKR
5 Gaurys Danielius (15) 
Gaurys Dovydas (15) 
LTU
LTU
6 Lazar Patric (16) 
Zucca Lorenzo (16) 
ITA
ITA
7 Calo’ Vittorio Orazio (16) 
Roscioli Valerio (15) 
ITA
ITA
8 Krawiec Marceli (16) 
Kubica Krystian (16) 
POL
POL
9 Gyányi Milán (15) 
Kiss Martin Vajk (15) 
HUN
HUN
10 Kirchner Kristóf (16) 
Méri Botond (16) 
HUN
HUN
11 Kocman Anthony (16) 
Vísner Ondřej (16) 
CZE
CZE
# Boat Country
12 Michajlík Filip (16) 
Pinkas Šimon (16) 
CZE
CZE
13 Bocheliuk Artem (16) 
Lavrenchuk Maksym (16) 
UKR
UKR
14 Chisholm Owen (16) 
Sarkisyan Areg (16) 
GBR
GBR
15 Barbosa Leonardo (15) 
Pereira Afonso (16) 
POR
POR
16 Bardon Pierre (16) 
Durand Tom (15) 
FRA
FRA
17 Fridrici Sacha (16) 
Laumain Louis (15) 
FRA
FRA
18 Lokšík Alan   (15) 
Struk Dominik   (15) 
SVK
SVK
19 Tanoussis Christos (16) 
Wetzel Paul (16) 
GER
GER
20 Becker Konrad (16) 
Friedrich Leonard (16) 
GER
GER
21 Norman Cole (16) 
Schrotter Grayson (16) 
CAN
CAN
22 Espiritos Santo Santos Lucas (14) 
Santos Mateus Nunes Bastos (16) 
BRA
BRA
C2 500 Women 15 - 16
# Boat Country
11 Břízová Veronika (16) 
Šímová Kamila (16) 
CZE
CZE
12 Jiskrová Tereza (14) 
Mulačová Emma (15) 
CZE
CZE
13 Carvalho Leonor (16) 
Marques Mariana (15) 
POR
POR
14 Lopez Amalia (16) 
Nicot Chloé (16) 
FRA
FRA
15 Ceschin Capucine (15) 
Ruiz Lisa (15) 
FRA
FRA
16 Gerchel Selina (15) 
Ost Hanna (16) 
GER
GER
17 Loske Carlotta (15) 
Varallyai Viola (16) 
GER
GER
18 Muhl Ruby (16) 
Wojtyk Abby (16) 
CAN
CAN
19 Szencziová Natália   (15) 
Stehlík Vivien   (14) 
SVK
SVK
C2 1000 Women 17
# Boat Country
1 Lem Olesia (17) 
Moldovanova Alina (17) 
UKR
UKR
2 Gozdziewska Patrycja (17) 
Mika Martyna (17) 
POL
POL
3 Janáčková Denisa (17) 
Studničková Klára (17) 
CZE
CZE
# Boat Country
4 Scotte Anaelle (17) 
Waekens Loelie (17) 
FRA
FRA
5 Berényi Zoé (17) 
Rusznák Hanna (16) 
HUN
HUN
C2 1000 Men 15 - 16
# Boat Country
1 Horlov Illia (15) 
Venher Denys (15) 
UKR
UKR
2 Caporuscio Riccardo Gabriele (15) 
Sabbatino Nicolo’ (16) 
ITA
ITA
3 Lazar Patric (16) 
Zucca Lorenzo (16) 
ITA
ITA
4 Kubica Krystian (16) 
Suprun Maciej (16) 
POL
POL
5 Kirchner Kristóf (16) 
Méri Botond (16) 
HUN
HUN
6 Marenec-Dózsa Zsombor (15) 
Molnár-Gábor György (15) 
HUN
HUN
7 Michajlík Filip (16) 
Pinkas Šimon (16) 
CZE
CZE
# Boat Country
8 Nováček Martin (15) 
Příkopa Vít (15) 
CZE
CZE
9 Bocheliuk Artem (16) 
Lavrenchuk Maksym (16) 
UKR
UKR
10 Chisholm Owen (16) 
Sarkisyan Areg (16) 
GBR
GBR
11 Lokšík Alan   (15) 
Struk Dominik   (15) 
SVK
SVK
12 Becker Konrad (16) 
Friedrich Leonard (16) 
GER
GER
13 Giles Duncan (16) 
Norman Cole (16) 
CAN
CAN
14 Espiritos Santo Santos Lucas (14) 
Santos Mateus Nunes Bastos (16) 
BRA
BRA
C2 1000 Men 17
# Boat Country
1 Petrov Dimitar (17) 
Vidolov Martin (17) 
BUL
BUL
2 Mihail Culceac (17) 
Stanislav Banaru (17) 
MDA
MDA
3 La Macchia Andrea (17) 
Veglianti Samuele (17) 
ITA
ITA
4 Melnychuk Danylo (17) 
Pani Giulio (17) 
ITA
ITA
5 Grzelski Kacper (17) 
Wizner Bartosz (17) 
POL
POL
# Boat Country
6 Pták Zbyněk (17) 
Šafařík Filip (17) 
CZE
CZE
7 Haselhorst Bennet (17) 
Zank Malte (17) 
GER
GER
8 Perecsényi Ákos (17) 
Ignácz Richárd Valton (16) 
HUN
HUN
9 Czakó Bálint (16) 
Tósa Máté (15) 
HUN
HUN
10 Chambers Jack (17) 
Macneil Alexander (16) 
CAN
CAN
C2 1000 Women 15 - 16
# Boat Country
1 Cappello Gaia (15) 
Contu Valeria (15) 
ITA
ITA
2 Shvorak Oleksandra (16) 
Turchyn Oleksandra (15) 
UKR
UKR
3 Markevičiūtė Marija (15) 
Marozaitė Rūta (15) 
LTU
LTU
4 Konczal - Bohn Julia (16) 
Soltynska Amelia (15) 
POL
POL
C4 200 Men 15 - 17
# Boat Country
9 Beinoras Džiugas (17) 
Bivainis Nojus (16) 
Okulevičius Matas (17) 
Tiškus Laimonas (16) 
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
10 Hrádek Adam (17) 
Pinkas Šimon (16) 
Pták Zbyněk (17) 
Šafařík Filip (17) 
CZE
CZE
CZE
CZE
11 Becker Konrad (16) 
Friedrich Leonard (16) 
Tanoussis Christos (16) 
Wetzel Paul (16) 
GER
GER
GER
GER
12 Haselhorst Bennet (17) 
Ingwerth Joris (17) 
Stephan Justus (17) 
Zank Malte (17) 
GER
GER
GER
GER
13 Krovina Adam   (16) 
Lokšík Alan   (15) 
Plško Ján   (16) 
Struk Dominik   (15) 
SVK
SVK
SVK
SVK
14 Chambers Jack (17) 
Ciudin Nikita (17) 
Norman Cole (16) 
Shirokov Nicholas (17) 
CAN
CAN
CAN
CAN
15 Haselhorst Bennet (17) 
Voigt Noam (15) 
Stephan Justus (17) 
Zank Malte (17) 
GER
GER
GER
GER
C4 500 Men 15 - 17
K1 200 Men 17
# Boat Country
1 Gumede Lungelo (17) 
RSA
2 Mzimba Sibongeleni (17) 
RSA
3 Golovitskiy Denis (17) 
ISR
4 Bolsijs Markuss (17) 
LAT
5 Kalnins Rolands (17) 
LAT
6 Nakata Kanjiro (17) 
JPN
7 Shiraiwa Kanta (17) 
JPN
8 Arsenić Filip (17) 
CRO
9 Lauper Luca (17) 
SUI
10 Wyss Fynn (17) 
SUI
11 Iaroslav Exarenco (17) 
MDA
12 Odishelidze Nika (17) 
GEO
13 Zanardi Alessio (17) 
ITA
14 Zerbinato Giovanni (17) 
ITA
15 Penzai Andrii (17) 
UKR
16 Jastrząb Kacper (17) 
POL
17 Konieczny Kacper (17) 
POL
18 Lyshchuk Yehor (17) 
UKR
19 Bareika Domas (17) 
LTU
20 Bukauskas Linas (17) 
LTU
21 Masat Muhammet Ali (17) 
TUR
22 Şahin Szevered Sevener (17) 
TUR
23 Pan Congchang (17) 
SGP
24 Seah Cohen (17) 
SGP
25 Lindeberg Arvid (17) 
SWE
26 Råsten Lilja Isak (17) 
SWE
27 Vassiljev Aleksander (17) 
EST
28 Leban Parada Santiago (17) 
SLO
29 Tjas Til Kupsch (17) 
SLO
# Boat Country
30 Szabó Gellért Gábor (17) 
HUN
31 Tamás Gergő (17) 
HUN
32 Gustafsson Victor (17) 
FIN
33 Hippeläinen Kalle (17) 
FIN
34 Vatikiotis Sotirios (17) 
GRE
35 Lerch Aiden (17) 
USA
36 Schuette Liam (17) 
USA
37 Dubaic Lazar (17) 
SRB
38 Kovandzic Stefan (17) 
SRB
39 Te Linde Rik (17) 
NED
40 Van Schie Thijmen (17) 
NED
41 Hrábek Lukáš (17) 
CZE
42 Knoška Robert (17) 
CZE
43 Cooke-Bayley Haydyn (17) 
GBR
44 Cribbett Sam (17) 
GBR
45 Stanislas Bastiaens (17) 
BEL
46 Tristan Meersmans (17) 
BEL
47 Doktorík Dominik   (17) 
SVK
48 Vergin Ian (17) 
GER
49 Garayev Maarif (17) 
AZE
50 Iliaš Jakub   (17) 
SVK
51 Toftgaard Gustav Skau (17) 
DEN
52 Beauregard Thomas (17) 
CAN
53 Corey Carson (17) 
CAN
54 Korošec Andrej (17) 
SLO
55 Rozanski Kajetan (17) 
POL
56 Heinalo Kaarel (17) 
EST
57 Ismail Mohamed (17) 
EGY
K1 200 Women 17
# Boat Country
1 Duffett Amy (17) 
RSA
2 Elliott Kerry (17) 
RSA
3 Kobayashi Haruna (17) 
JPN
4 Berzina Krista (17) 
LAT
5 Pilaga Sabine (17) 
LAT
6 Orkić Antonela (17) 
CRO
7 Hänni Dina (17) 
SUI
8 Velazquez Candela (17) 
ARG
9 Potsiurko Sofiia (17) 
UKR
10 Glemžaitė Kotryna (17) 
LTU
11 Andreotti Faucon Giovanna (17) 
ITA
12 Ballarin Erika (17) 
ITA
13 Kaya Simge (17) 
TUR
14 Hewig Dominika (17) 
POL
15 Wojciechowska Zuzanna (17) 
POL
16 Gyllström Sandra (17) 
SWE
17 Bushynkina Zlata (17) 
UKR
18 Heng Krystal Hwee (17) 
SGP
19 Itzelberger Zsófia (17) 
HUN
20 Magyar Emma Lili (17) 
HUN
21 Doumeni Margarita-Eleftheria (17) 
GRE
# Boat Country
22 Libner Zoe (17) 
USA
23 Scoggins Abby (17) 
USA
24 Paroski Andrea (17) 
SRB
25 Urtajl Dajana (17) 
SRB
26 Vaculíková Vendula (17) 
CZE
27 Lehaci Adriana (17) 
AUT
28 Armstrong Kristina (17) 
GBR
29 Enoch Matilda (17) 
GBR
30 Pinto Ramos Ana (17) 
POR
31 Anastasia Okunkova (17) 
BEL
32 Bonnavaud Justine (17) 
FRA
33 Georgeon Valentine (17) 
FRA
34 Florkowski Mia (17) 
GER
35 Wieblitz Josi (17) 
GER
36 Gavorová Hana   (17) 
SVK
37 Švecová Romana   (17) 
SVK
38 Bonney Emily (17) 
DEN
39 Soeborg Asta (17) 
DEN
40 Murphy Ivy (17) 
CAN
41 Tverie Alina (17) 
CAN
K1 200 Women 16
# Boat Country
1 Camane Melanija (16) 
LAT
2 Murahashi Honoka (16) 
JPN
3 Mocane Lauma (16) 
LAT
4 Catalano Martina (16) 
ARG
5 Martsiuk Iryna (16) 
UKR
6 Tonkonoh Yevheniia (16) 
UKR
7 Centrone Alessandra (16) 
ITA
8 De Battisti Marta (16) 
ITA
9 Şimşek Hilal (16) 
TUR
10 Wieclawska Zofia (16) 
POL
11 Zimnoch Dominika (16) 
POL
12 Larsson Olivia (16) 
SWE
13 Yeo Min (16) 
SGP
14 Gombás Alíz (16) 
HUN
15 Rappai Bonita Senon (16) 
HUN
16 Helsingius Sandra (16) 
FIN
17 Gill Komal (16) 
USA
18 Sybounmy Knytly (16) 
USA
19 Kecman Katarina (16) 
SRB
# Boat Country
20 Humhalová Lucie (16) 
CZE
21 Voříšková Karolína (16) 
CZE
22 Schenk Emily (16) 
AUT
23 Patrick Iona (16) 
GBR
24 Payne Sienna (16) 
GBR
25 Batista Ana (16) 
POR
26 Videira Alizée (16) 
FRA
27 Budimir Karlota (16) 
GER
28 Nikolay Katharina (16) 
GER
29 Czaniková Tereza   (16) 
SVK
30 Hvojniková Nikola   (16) 
SVK
31 Nielsen Agnethe (16) 
DEN
32 Wilholm Gry H. (16) 
DEN
33 Nadj Eleonora (16) 
SRB
34 Bryer Chloe (16) 
CAN
35 Loch Callie (16) 
CAN
36 Zendt Amy (16) 
GER
37 Thesman Kayla Angelina (16) 
SGP
38 Hussein Hana (16) 
EGY
K1 200 Men 16
# Boat Country
1 Dreyer Theo (16) 
RSA
2 Klopper Jordan (16) 
RSA
3 Sisso Hagay (16) 
ISR
4 Ivanov Svetlomir (16) 
BUL
5 Ishii Aoba (16) 
JPN
6 Noda Rikuto (16) 
JPN
7 Hirzel Sven (16) 
SUI
8 Schmitter Aaron (16) 
SUI
9 Mihail Boiarin (16) 
MDA
10 Lamberts Dairis (16) 
LAT
11 Masaitis Aleksejs (16) 
LAT
12 Tugevus Markus (16) 
EST
13 Clama Davide (16) 
ITA
14 Spiroux Mauro (16) 
ITA
15 Bruno Valentino Nicolas (16) 
ARG
16 Solomakhin Vladyslav (16) 
UKR
17 Borucki Alex (16) 
POL
18 Placzek Igor (16) 
POL
19 Tarasiuk Yevhenii (16) 
UKR
20 Guoga Martynas (16) 
LTU
21 Žilinskas Titas (16) 
LTU
22 Chen Kay Den (16) 
SGP
23 Loo Ther Tristan (16) 
SGP
24 Kragelj Jure (16) 
SLO
25 Manfreda Gasper (16) 
SLO
26 Hízó Zsadány Árpád (16) 
HUN
# Boat Country
27 Kaed Ádám Said (16) 
HUN
28 Halmela Aapo (16) 
FIN
29 Giannakoulakos Ioannis (16) 
GRE
30 Ingram Benjamin (16) 
USA
31 Dragosavljevic Strahinja (16) 
SRB
32 Mensink Cartouche (16) 
NED
33 Foukal Jan (16) 
CZE
34 Jahoda Matouš (16) 
CZE
35 Luis Ruben (16) 
POR
36 Louis Vangeel (16) 
BEL
37 Madelaine Julien (16) 
FRA
38 Martin Noé (16) 
FRA
39 Grolmus Lukáš   (16) 
SVK
40 Lepi Máté   (16) 
SVK
41 Schroller Romeo (16) 
GER
42 Weisshuber Max (16) 
GER
43 Lokkegaard Sebastian Rask (16) 
DEN
44 Christensen Magnus Maigaard (16) 
DEN
45 Angeli Xenofon (16) 
CYP
46 Dadić Mihajlo (16) 
SRB
47 Enns Luke (16) 
CAN
48 Naugler Carter (16) 
CAN
49 Odegaard Ethan (16) 
USA
50 Schulz Jaron (16) 
GER
51 Batista Francisco (16) 
POR
K1 200 Men 15
# Boat Country
1 Cochrane Bruno (15) 
RSA
2 Malherbe Tyde (15) 
RSA
3 Nakaoka Seiru (15) 
JPN
4 Holjevac Fran (15) 
CRO
5 Bitmanis Edgars (15) 
LAT
6 Ambrosini Cristian (15) 
ITA
7 Frezzato Giacomo (15) 
ITA
8 Fernandez Ciro (15) 
ARG
9 Dovhyi Yevhenii (15) 
UKR
10 Kubalski Mateusz (15) 
POL
11 Midloch Norbert (15) 
POL
12 Gritėnas Domantas (15) 
LTU
13 Poviliūnas Emilijus (15) 
LTU
14 Ching Titus Heen Lok (15) 
SGP
15 Wang Yi Hua (15) 
SGP
16 Tezelashvili Sandro (15) 
GEO
17 Brytan Oleksandr (15) 
UKR
# Boat Country
18 Gazdag Marcell (15) 
HUN
19 Jancsó Levente (15) 
HUN
20 Mäkelä Aatu (15) 
FIN
21 Virolainen Tuomas (15) 
FIN
22 Schwake Cole (15) 
USA
23 Petkovski Aleksandar (15) 
SRB
24 Cvijanovic Marko (15) 
SRB
25 Kapoun Tomáš (15) 
CZE
26 Šindel Jakub (15) 
CZE
27 Patterson Sam (15) 
GBR
28 Stevely Sam (15) 
GBR
29 Bastos Jose (15) 
POR
30 Hidde Algera (15) 
BEL
31 Apfel Martin   (15) 
SVK
32 Briese Monty Leo (15) 
GER
33 Andersen Sune (15) 
DEN
K1 200 Women 15
# Boat Country
1 Szalayova Kayla (15) 
RSA
2 Barnett Shira Lustmann (15) 
ISR
3 Kanda Niko (15) 
JPN
4 Sandu Valentina (15) 
MDA
5 Pojarkova Diana (15) 
LAT
6 Dominguez Maria Belén (15) 
ARG
7 Tsompel Oksana (15) 
UKR
8 Milašiūtė Ema (15) 
LTU
9 Savickytė Indrė (15) 
LTU
10 Guerrieri Bianca (15) 
ITA
11 Murtas Maria Elena (15) 
ITA
12 Karvan Işılsu (15) 
TUR
13 Yildiz Özge Nas (15) 
TUR
14 Loba Wiktoria (15) 
POL
15 Kolk Katrin (15) 
EST
16 Raska Linda (15) 
EST
17 Bauer Zita (15) 
HUN
18 Fajta Kira (15) 
HUN
# Boat Country
19 Clark Abigail (15) 
USA
20 Liles Reagan (15) 
USA
21 Horvat Zofi (15) 
SRB
22 Nasagacin Slavica (15) 
SRB
23 Gorzynska Klaudia (15) 
POL
24 Van Der Ham Lotte (15) 
NED
25 Činovcová Lucie (15) 
CZE
26 Hanušová Zuzana (15) 
CZE
27 Pyrz Alicja (15) 
GBR
28 Carapinha Ines (15) 
POR
29 Reinwardt Nele (15) 
GER
30 Schuck Ivana (15) 
GER
31 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia   (15) 
SVK
32 Minarovičová Ema   (15) 
SVK
33 Noe Alberte (15) 
DEN
34 Soeborg Frida (15) 
DEN
35 Leonidou Marina (15) 
CYP
36 Toovey Hannah (14) 
GBR
K1 500 Men 16
# Boat Country
1 Dreyer Theo (16) 
RSA
2 Klopper Jordan (16) 
RSA
3 Sisso Hagay (16) 
ISR
4 Ivanov Svetlomir (16) 
BUL
5 Ishii Aoba (16) 
JPN
6 Hirzel Sven (16) 
SUI
7 Schmitter Aaron (16) 
SUI
8 Mihail Boiarin (16) 
MDA
9 Masaitis Aleksejs (16) 
LAT
10 Tirmanis Gustavs (16) 
LAT
11 Tugevus Markus (16) 
EST
12 Laudati Enrico (16) 
ITA
13 Vesel Masini Tobia (16) 
ITA
14 Bruno Valentino Nicolas (16) 
ARG
15 Solomakhin Vladyslav (16) 
UKR
16 Borucki Alex (16) 
POL
17 Wojciechowski Kuba (16) 
POL
18 Tarasiuk Yevhenii (16) 
UKR
19 Žilinskas Titas (16) 
LTU
20 Usta Taha Erkam (16) 
TUR
21 Chen Jia Xuan (16) 
SGP
22 Koh Liang Jie Matthew (16) 
SGP
# Boat Country
23 Manfreda Gasper (16) 
SLO
24 Hízó Zsadány Árpád (16) 
HUN
25 Kaed Ádám Said (16) 
HUN
26 Ingram Benjamin (16) 
USA
27 Wooters Jasper (16) 
USA
28 Milanovic Lazar (16) 
SRB
29 Stojanov Stevan (16) 
SRB
30 Mensink Cartouche (16) 
NED
31 Dvořák Brutus (16) 
CZE
32 Heliš Daniel (16) 
CZE
33 Gaspar Afonso (16) 
POR
34 Grolmus Lukáš   (16) 
SVK
35 Szabó Maximilián   (16) 
SVK
36 Hoiss Vincent (16) 
GER
37 Schmiech Julian (16) 
GER
38 Hinge Anton (16) 
DEN
39 Lokkegaard Sebastian Rask (16) 
DEN
40 Angeli Xenofon (16) 
CYP
41 Enns Luke (16) 
CAN
42 Weisshuber Max (16) 
GER
43 Naugler Carter (16) 
CAN
44 Giannakoulakos Ioannis (16) 
GRE
K1 500 Women 15
# Boat Country
1 Szalayova Kayla (15) 
RSA
2 Barnett Shira Lustmann (15) 
ISR
3 Kanda Niko (15) 
JPN
4 Sandu Valentina (15) 
MDA
5 Pojarkova Diana (15) 
LAT
6 Dominguez Maria Belén (15) 
ARG
7 Milašiūtė Ema (15) 
LTU
8 Vaičikonytė Rasa (15) 
LTU
9 Valli Sofia (15) 
ITA
10 Zucca Sofia (15) 
ITA
11 Karvan Işılsu (15) 
TUR
12 Yildiz Özge Nas (15) 
TUR
13 Blazejczak Otylia (15) 
POL
14 Loba Wiktoria (15) 
POL
15 Kolk Katrin (15) 
EST
16 Raska Linda (15) 
EST
17 Lim Yu Ling (15) 
SGP
18 Ng Sien Woon Charlotte (15) 
SGP
19 Bauer Zita (15) 
HUN
# Boat Country
20 Horváth Kata (15) 
HUN
21 Liles Reagan (15) 
USA
22 Scoggins Ellie (15) 
USA
23 Keleman Pana (15) 
SRB
24 Loknar Anja (15) 
SRB
25 Van Der Ham Lotte (15) 
NED
26 Činovcová Lucie (15) 
CZE
27 Hanušová Zuzana (15) 
CZE
28 Sklenarova Kamila (15) 
GBR
29 Carapinha Ines (15) 
POR
30 Albrecht Kim Iva (15) 
GER
31 Reinwardt Nele (15) 
GER
32 Gatialová Saskia   (15) 
SVK
33 Minarovičová Ema   (15) 
SVK
34 Alsoer Caroline (15) 
DEN
35 Noe Alberte (15) 
DEN
36 Leonidou Marina (15) 
CYP
37 Toovey Hannah (14) 
GBR
38 Sosnovska Solomila (14) 
UKR
K1 500 Men 15
# Boat Country
1 Cochrane Bruno (15) 
RSA
2 Malherbe Tyde (15) 
RSA
3 Nakaoka Seiru (15) 
JPN
4 Holjevac Fran (15) 
CRO
5 Orlov Roman (15) 
EST
6 Vähesoo Joonas (15) 
EST
7 Antonaz Emanuele (15) 
ITA
8 Strukelj Rodolfo (15) 
ITA
9 Zacarías Bautista (15) 
ARG
10 Mahyr Markiian (15) 
UKR
11 Dovhyi Yevhenii (15) 
UKR
12 Kubalski Mateusz (15) 
POL
13 Midloch Norbert (15) 
POL
14 Arnas Tarvydas (15) 
LTU
15 Ching Titus Heen Lok (15) 
SGP
16 Wang Yi Hua (15) 
SGP
17 Tezelashvili Sandro (15) 
GEO
18 Gazdag Marcell (15) 
HUN
# Boat Country
19 Konyecsni Milán (15) 
HUN
20 Schwake Cole (15) 
USA
21 Petkovski Aleksandar (15) 
SRB
22 Kapoun Tomáš (15) 
CZE
23 Valenta Štěpán (15) 
CZE
24 Patterson Sam (15) 
GBR
25 Ross James (15) 
GBR
26 Bastos Jose (15) 
POR
27 Hidde Algera (15) 
BEL
28 Ďurčo Oskar   (15) 
SVK
29 Briese Monty Leo (15) 
GER
30 Methner Tim-Ole (15) 
GER
31 Lukáč Teo Peter   (15) 
SVK
32 Andersen Sune (15) 
DEN
33 Ramhoj Johan Klitte (15) 
DEN
34 Ladocki Congor (15) 
SRB
35 Bertram Ferdinand (15) 
GER
K1 500 Women 17
# Boat Country
1 Callebaut Nina (17) 
RSA
2 Duffett Amy (17) 
RSA
3 Kobayashi Haruna (17) 
JPN
4 Berzina Krista (17) 
LAT
5 Pilaga Sabine (17) 
LAT
6 Orkić Antonela (17) 
CRO
7 Hänni Dina (17) 
SUI
8 Velazquez Candela (17) 
ARG
9 Glemžaitė Kotryna (17) 
LTU
10 Boso Angela (17) 
ITA
11 La Calamita Giorgia (17) 
ITA
12 Kaya Simge (17) 
TUR
13 Gosciniak Zuzanna (17) 
POL
14 Gyllström Sandra (17) 
SWE
15 Young Chloe (17) 
SGP
16 Hölgye Dorina (17) 
HUN
17 Horváth Maja (17) 
HUN
18 Libner Zoe (17) 
USA
19 Moody Paige (17) 
USA
20 Bacelj Dina (17) 
SRB
21 Dobo Petra (17) 
SRB
# Boat Country
22 Wojciechowska Zuzanna (17) 
POL
23 Sovová Barbora (17) 
CZE
24 Tettingerová Terezie (17) 
CZE
25 Lehaci Adriana (17) 
AUT
26 Armstrong Kristina (17) 
GBR
27 Bethune Isla (17) 
GBR
28 Pinto Ramos Ana (17) 
POR
29 Anastasia Okunkova (17) 
BEL
30 Georgeon Valentine (17) 
FRA
31 Florkowski Mia (17) 
GER
32 Wendt Lenja (17) 
GER
33 Gavorová Hana   (17) 
SVK
34 Švecová Romana   (17) 
SVK
35 Bonney Emily (17) 
DEN
36 Soeborg Asta (17) 
DEN
37 Smith Brianna (17) 
CAN
38 Tverie Alina (17) 
CAN
39 Yilmazer Zilan (17) 
TUR
40 Debreczeni Lora Scarlett (15) 
HUN
41 Heng Kirsten Joan Yu Hsi (17) 
SGP
K1 500 Women 16
# Boat Country
1 Camane Melanija (16) 
LAT
2 Murahashi Honoka (16) 
JPN
3 Mocane Lauma (16) 
LAT
4 Catalano Martina (16) 
ARG
5 Martsiuk Iryna (16) 
UKR
6 Railaitė Liucija (16) 
LTU
7 Barbieri Rebecca (16) 
ITA
8 Beretta Sofia (16) 
ITA
9 Şimşek Hilal (16) 
TUR
10 Uzun İrem (16) 
TUR
11 Wieclawska Zofia (16) 
POL
12 Szeliga Aleksandra (16) 
POL
13 Larsson Olivia (16) 
SWE
14 Yeo Min (16) 
SGP
15 Thesman Kayla Angelina (16) 
SGP
16 Gombás Alíz (16) 
HUN
17 Rappai Bonita Senon (16) 
HUN
18 Helsingius Sandra (16) 
FIN
# Boat Country
19 Sjöberg Helena (16) 
FIN
20 Sowers Lia (16) 
USA
21 Sybounmy Knytly (16) 
USA
22 Vaculíková Vendula (16) 
CZE
23 Voříšková Karolína (16) 
CZE
24 Hutchinson Annabel (16) 
GBR
25 Patrick Iona (16) 
GBR
26 Batista Ana (16) 
POR
27 Videira Alizée (16) 
FRA
28 Nikolay Katharina (16) 
GER
29 Pohland Antonia (16) 
GER
30 Czaniková Tereza   (16) 
SVK
31 Hvojniková Nikola   (16) 
SVK
32 Nielsen Agnethe (16) 
DEN
33 Wilholm Gry H. (16) 
DEN
34 Hamel Florence (16) 
CAN
35 Loch Callie (16) 
CAN
36 Gottschalk Ronja (16) 
GER
K1 500 Men 17
# Boat Country
1 Erwee Nicholas (17) 
RSA
2 Gumede Lungelo (17) 
RSA
3 Golovitskiy Denis (17) 
ISR
4 Michuda Danylo (17) 
LAT
5 Aldins Martins (17) 
LAT
6 Shiraiwa Kanta (17) 
JPN
7 Arsenić Filip (17) 
CRO
8 Iaroslav Exarenco (17) 
MDA
9 Odishelidze Nika (17) 
GEO
10 Heinalo Kaarel (17) 
EST
11 Maglia Matthew (17) 
ITA
12 Baklan Matvii (17) 
UKR
13 Lyshchuk Yehor (17) 
UKR
14 Jastrząb Kacper (17) 
POL
15 Rozanski Kajetan (17) 
POL
16 Dalla Rosa Jacopo (17) 
ITA
17 Razma Dominykas (17) 
LTU
18 Viršilas Augustas (17) 
LTU
19 Masat Muhammet Ali (17) 
TUR
20 Şahin Szevered Sevener (17) 
TUR
21 Pan Congchang (17) 
SGP
22 Andersson Daniel (17) 
SWE
23 Råsten Lilja Isak (17) 
SWE
24 Vassiljev Aleksander (17) 
EST
25 Korošec Andrej (17) 
SLO
# Boat Country
26 Szűcs Milán Ádám (17) 
HUN
27 Tamás Gergő (17) 
HUN
28 Gustafsson Victor (17) 
FIN
29 Hippeläinen Kalle (17) 
FIN
30 Mostitsoglou Omiros-Marinos (17) 
GRE
31 Lerch Aiden (17) 
USA
32 Schuette Liam (17) 
USA
33 Dubaic Lazar (17) 
SRB
34 Kramer Vuk (17) 
SRB
35 Te Linde Rik (17) 
NED
36 Van Schie Thijmen (17) 
NED
37 Hrábek Lukáš (17) 
CZE
38 Prchlík Ondřej (17) 
CZE
39 Gnigler Maximilian (17) 
AUT
40 Cribbett Sam (17) 
GBR
41 O’Connor Dylan (17) 
GBR
42 Tristan Meersmans (17) 
BEL
43 Farkaš Tomáš   (17) 
SVK
44 Krones Franz (17) 
GER
45 Garayev Maarif (17) 
AZE
46 Sorensen Bertram Sollann (17) 
DEN
47 Corey Carson (17) 
CAN
48 Konieczny Kacper (17) 
POL
49 Ismail Mohamed (17) 
EGY
K1 1000 Men 17
# Boat Country
1 Erwee Nicholas (17) 
RSA
2 Mzimba Sibongeleni (17) 
RSA
3 Golovitskiy Denis (17) 
ISR
4 Aldins Martins (17) 
LAT
5 Gutmanis Ritvars (17) 
LAT
6 Nakata Kanjiro (17) 
JPN
7 Lauper Luca (17) 
SUI
8 Wyss Fynn (17) 
SUI
9 Iaroslav Exarenco (17) 
MDA
10 Heinalo Kaarel (17) 
EST
11 Caretti Marco (17) 
ITA
12 Maglia Matthew (17) 
ITA
13 Bratash Andrii (17) 
UKR
14 Tarasiuk Pavlo (17) 
UKR
15 Gaszak Jakub (17) 
POL
16 Jastrząb Kacper (17) 
POL
17 Viršilas Augustas (17) 
LTU
18 Şahin Szevered Sevener (17) 
TUR
19 Ang Kendrick Zhong Yi (17) 
SGP
20 Pan Congchang (17) 
SGP
21 Andersson Daniel (17) 
SWE
22 Vassiljev Aleksander (17) 
EST
23 Korošec Andrej (17) 
SLO
# Boat Country
24 Kovács Bendegúz (17) 
HUN
25 Szűcs Milán Ádám (17) 
HUN
26 Nummela Miska (17) 
FIN
27 Mostitsoglou Omiros-Marinos (17) 
GRE
28 Lerch Aiden (17) 
USA
29 Schuette Liam (17) 
USA
30 Andric Nikolas (17) 
SRB
31 Subotic Igor (17) 
SRB
32 Te Linde Rik (17) 
NED
33 Hirsch Ondřej (17) 
CZE
34 Hrábek Lukáš (17) 
CZE
35 Gnigler Maximilian (17) 
AUT
36 Cribbett Sam (17) 
GBR
37 Stanislas Bastiaens (17) 
BEL
38 Tristan Meersmans (17) 
BEL
39 Farkaš Tomáš   (17) 
SVK
40 Schuetz Tim (17) 
GER
41 Werner Marvin Dominik (17) 
GER
42 Sorensen Bertram Sollann (17) 
DEN
43 Beauregard Thomas (17) 
CAN
44 Corey Carson (17) 
CAN
45 Werner Marvin Dominik (0) 
GER
K1 1000 Men 16
# Boat Country
1 Dreyer Theo (16) 
RSA
2 Sisso Hagay (16) 
ISR
3 Lauris Kristians (16) 
LAT
4 Tirmanis Gustavs (16) 
LAT
5 Ivanov Svetlomir (16) 
BUL
6 Noda Rikuto (16) 
JPN
7 Hirzel Sven (16) 
SUI
8 Muff Matthias (16) 
SUI
9 Mihail Boiarin (16) 
MDA
10 Tugevus Markus (16) 
EST
11 Bassilichi Niccolo’ (16) 
ITA
12 Bocchinfuso Marco (16) 
ITA
13 Bruno Valentino Nicolas (16) 
ARG
14 Solomakhin Vladyslav (16) 
UKR
15 Grzechnik Kacper (16) 
POL
16 Kot Mikolaj (16) 
POL
17 Tarasiuk Yevhenii (16) 
UKR
18 Usta Taha Erkam (16) 
TUR
19 Chen Jia Xuan (16) 
SGP
20 Koh Liang Jie Matthew (16) 
SGP
21 Kragelj Jure (16) 
SLO
22 Manfreda Gasper (16) 
SLO
23 Kaed Ádám Said (16) 
HUN
# Boat Country
24 Szabó Levente (16) 
HUN
25 Halmela Aapo (16) 
FIN
26 Wooters Jasper (16) 
USA
27 Kovač Adam (16) 
SRB
28 Vještica Veljko (16) 
SRB
29 Mensink Cartouche (16) 
NED
30 Dvořák Brutus (16) 
CZE
31 Valla Jakub (16) 
CZE
32 Enoch Joseph (16) 
GBR
33 Singleton Huw (16) 
GBR
34 Batista Francisco (16) 
POR
35 Louis Vangeel (16) 
BEL
36 Martin Noé (16) 
FRA
37 Grolmus Lukáš   (16) 
SVK
38 Szabó Maximilián   (16) 
SVK
39 Hoiss Vincent (16) 
GER
40 Schmiech Julian (16) 
GER
41 Hinge Anton (16) 
DEN
42 Kok Oliver (16) 
DEN
43 Angeli Xenofon (16) 
CYP
44 Jonsson Adam (16) 
CAN
45 Naugler Carter (16) 
CAN
46 Odegaard Ethan (16) 
USA
K1 1000 Men 15
# Boat Country
1 Cochrane Bruno (15) 
RSA
2 Stallard Cody (15) 
RSA
3 Nakaoka Seiru (15) 
JPN
4 Holjevac Fran (15) 
CRO
5 Oggioni Tiepolo Giacomo (15) 
ITA
6 Zugna Giulio Maria (15) 
ITA
7 Camporrotondo Máximo (15) 
ARG
8 Larrea Albornoz Matias Tomas (15) 
ARG
9 Mahyr Markiian (15) 
UKR
10 Dovhyi Yevhenii (15) 
UKR
11 Kubalski Mateusz (15) 
POL
12 Szymczak Piotr (15) 
POL
13 Gritėnas Domantas (15) 
LTU
14 Arnas Tarvydas (15) 
LTU
15 Ching Titus Heen Lok (15) 
SGP
16 Gazdag Marcell (15) 
HUN
17 Jancsó Levente (15) 
HUN
18 Mäkelä Aatu (15) 
FIN
# Boat Country
19 Virolainen Tuomas (15) 
FIN
20 Schwake Cole (15) 
USA
21 Marinkovic Ognjen (15) 
SRB
22 Petkovski Aleksandar (15) 
SRB
23 Šindel Jakub (15) 
CZE
24 Valenta Štěpán (15) 
CZE
25 Bullock Toby (15) 
GBR
26 Stevely Sam (15) 
GBR
27 Bastos Jose (15) 
POR
28 Hidde Algera (15) 
BEL
29 Coattrieux Orlan (15) 
FRA
30 Ďurčo Oskar   (15) 
SVK
31 Bertram Ferdinand (15) 
GER
32 Methner Tim-Ole (15) 
GER
33 Lukáč Teo Peter   (15) 
SVK
34 Ramhoj Johan Klitte (15) 
DEN
35 Tan Hong Kai Pierce (15) 
SGP
K1 1000 Women 16
# Boat Country
1 Liekmane Dora (16) 
LAT
2 Mocane Lauma (16) 
LAT
3 Murahashi Honoka (16) 
JPN
4 Catalano Martina (16) 
ARG
5 Chorna Marina (16) 
UKR
6 Barbieri Rebecca (16) 
ITA
7 Candela Beatrice (16) 
ITA
8 Uzun İrem (16) 
TUR
9 Kot Julia (16) 
POL
10 Szeliga Aleksandra (16) 
POL
11 Larsson Olivia (16) 
SWE
12 Yeo Min (16) 
SGP
13 Pető Hanna (16) 
HUN
14 Sjöberg Helena (16) 
FIN
# Boat Country
15 Sowers Lia (16) 
USA
16 Kočandrlová Johana (16) 
CZE
17 Kočandrlová Nella (16) 
CZE
18 Rager Marlene (16) 
AUT
19 Ball Mollie (16) 
GBR
20 Payne Sienna (16) 
GBR
21 Batista Ana (16) 
POR
22 Pohland Antonia (16) 
GER
23 Zendt Amy (16) 
GER
24 Nadj Eleonora (16) 
SRB
25 Bryer Chloe (16) 
CAN
26 Hamel Florence (16) 
CAN
27 Reisz Janka (15) 
HUN
K1 1000 Women 17
# Boat Country
1 Callebaut Nina (17) 
RSA
2 Duffett Amy (17) 
RSA
3 Kobayashi Haruna (17) 
JPN
4 Orkić Antonela (17) 
CRO
5 Hänni Dina (17) 
SUI
6 Velazquez Candela (17) 
ARG
7 Diachuk Viktoriia (17) 
UKR
8 Casartelli Aurelia (17) 
ITA
9 Falaschi Elena (17) 
ITA
10 Hewig Dominika (17) 
POL
11 Gyllström Sandra (17) 
SWE
12 Young Chloe (17) 
SGP
13 Horváth Maja (17) 
HUN
14 Itzelberger Zsófia (17) 
HUN
15 Doumeni Margarita-Eleftheria (17) 
GRE
# Boat Country
16 Mcfeeters Chloe (17) 
USA
17 Scoggins Abby (17) 
USA
18 Gere Katalin (17) 
SRB
19 Gosciniak Zuzanna (17) 
POL
20 Sovová Barbora (17) 
CZE
21 Tettingerová Terezie (17) 
CZE
22 Bethune Isla (17) 
GBR
23 Enoch Matilda (17) 
GBR
24 Pinto Ramos Ana (17) 
POR
25 Liwowski Liv-Grete (17) 
GER
26 Andersen Sara B. (17) 
DEN
27 Smith Brianna (17) 
CAN
28 Tverie Alina (17) 
CAN
29 Mortin Zoe (17) 
CAN
K1 1000 Women 15
# Boat Country
1 Szalayova Kayla (15) 
RSA
2 Barnett Shira Lustmann (15) 
ISR
3 Pojarkova Diana (15) 
LAT
4 Kanda Niko (15) 
JPN
5 Sandu Valentina (15) 
MDA
6 Dominguez Maria Belén (15) 
ARG
7 Lishchyna Yelyzaveta (15) 
UKR
8 Gratton Erin (15) 
ITA
9 Zucca Sofia (15) 
ITA
10 Blazejczak Otylia (15) 
POL
11 Kolk Katrin (15) 
EST
12 Raska Linda (15) 
EST
13 Lim Yu Ling (15) 
SGP
14 Ng Sien Woon Charlotte (15) 
SGP
15 Bauer Zita (15) 
HUN
16 Debreczeni Lora Scarlett (15) 
HUN
17 Clark Abigail (15) 
USA
# Boat Country
18 Scoggins Ellie (15) 
USA
19 Vazic Mila (15) 
SRB
20 Mastalovic Milica (15) 
SRB
21 Gorzynska Klaudia (15) 
POL
22 Csomová Laura (15) 
CZE
23 Zendulková Klára (15) 
CZE
24 Bowles-Trow Emily (15) 
GBR
25 Sklenarova Kamila (15) 
GBR
26 Carapinha Ines (15) 
POR
27 Minarovičová Ema   (15) 
SVK
28 Albrecht Kim Iva (15) 
GER
29 Reinwardt Nele (15) 
GER
30 Alsoer Caroline (15) 
DEN
31 Soendergaard Emilie D. (15) 
DEN
32 Leonidou Marina (15) 
CYP
33 Sosnovska Solomila (14) 
UKR
K2 200 Men 15 - 16
# Boat Country
1 Cochrane Bruno (15) 
Klopper Jordan (16) 
RSA
RSA
2 Malherbe Tyde (15) 
Stallard Cody (15) 
RSA
RSA
3 Orlov Roman (15) 
Vähesoo Joonas (15) 
EST
EST
4 Pedralli Samuele (16) 
Valerosi Francesco (16) 
ITA
ITA
5 Frezzato Giacomo (15) 
Vesel Masini Tobia (16) 
ITA
ITA
6 Camporrotondo Máximo (15) 
Zacarías Bautista (15) 
ARG
ARG
7 Monti Nicolas (16) 
Sanchez Agustín (16) 
ARG
ARG
8 Lupin Davyd (16) 
Podshyvalov Maksym (16) 
UKR
UKR
9 Kubalski Mateusz (15) 
Placzek Igor (16) 
POL
POL
10 Borucki Alex (16) 
Grzechnik Kacper (16) 
POL
POL
11 Harasiuk Andrii (16) 
Mudryk Nazar (16) 
UKR
UKR
12 Rimšas Orestas (16) 
Velebskij Valentin (16) 
LTU
LTU
13 Sulak Muhammet Emin (15) 
Usta Taha Erkam (16) 
TUR
TUR
14 Szabó Levente (16) 
Varga Bence (16) 
HUN
HUN
15 Hoffer Benedek János (16) 
Juhász Máté (16) 
HUN
HUN
16 Mäkelä Aatu (15) 
Virolainen Tuomas (15) 
FIN
FIN
# Boat Country
17 Schwake Cole (15) 
Silva-Ewan Dane (16) 
USA
USA
18 Dragosavljevic Strahinja (16) 
Vještica Veljko (16) 
SRB
SRB
19 Cvijanovic Marko (15) 
Marinkovic Ognjen (15) 
SRB
SRB
20 Kliment Lukáš (16) 
Král Jakub (16) 
CZE
CZE
21 Foukal Jan (16) 
Valla Jakub (16) 
CZE
CZE
22 Casinha Joao (16) 
Gaspar Afonso (16) 
POR
POR
23 Jules Van Nieuwenhove (16) 
Maarten Verschatse (16) 
BEL
BEL
24 Coattrieux Orlan (15) 
Polet Philéas (15) 
FRA
FRA
25 Lepi Máté   (16) 
Marsal Máté   (15) 
SVK
SVK
26 Bertram Ferdinand (15) 
Methner Tim-Ole (15) 
GER
GER
27 Grolmus Lukáš   (16) 
Ikréni Márk   (16) 
SVK
SVK
28 Larsen Marcus Juul (16) 
Ostergaard Mikkel (16) 
DEN
DEN
29 Hinge Anton (16) 
Kok Oliver (16) 
DEN
DEN
30 Midloch Norbert (15) 
Szymczak Piotr (15) 
POL
POL
31 Tan Hong Kai Pierce (15) 
Wang Yi Hua (15) 
SGP
SGP
32 Schroller Romeo (16) 
Schulz Jaron (16) 
GER
GER
K2 200 Women 17
# Boat Country
1 Duffett Amy (17) 
Elliott Kerry (17) 
RSA
RSA
2 Nikonova Gabriela (17) 
Sikorska Dominika Helga (17) 
LAT
LAT
3 Linkutė Eva (17) 
Sinicaitė Miglė (17) 
LTU
LTU
4 Pisano Elettra (17) 
Strukelj Carlotta (17) 
ITA
ITA
5 Bentivoglio Giulia (17) 
La Calamita Giorgia (17) 
ITA
ITA
6 Kaya Simge (17) 
Yilmazer Zilan (17) 
TUR
TUR
7 Hewig Dominika (17) 
Wojciechowska Zuzanna (17) 
POL
POL
8 Szulovszky Csenge (17) 
Szulovszky Petra (17) 
HUN
HUN
9 Dobo Petra (17) 
Paroski Andrea (17) 
SRB
SRB
10 Gojkovic Jana (17) 
Urtajl Dajana (17) 
SRB
SRB
11 Hanušová Zuzana (17) 
Činovcová Lucie (17) 
CZE
CZE
12 Wendt Lenja (17) 
Wieblitz Josi (17) 
GER
GER
# Boat Country
13 Liwowski Liv-Grete (17) 
Quitzsch Finja (17) 
GER
GER
14 Gavorová Hana   (17) 
Švecová Romana   (17) 
SVK
SVK
15 Andersen Sara B. (17) 
Nielsen Siri Back (17) 
DEN
DEN
16 Libner Zoe (17) 
Weigelt Lana (17) 
USA
USA
17 Ahmed Leah (17) 
Lerch Claire (17) 
USA
USA
18 Armstrong Kristina (17) 
Patrick Iona (16) 
GBR
GBR
19 Mortin Zoe (17) 
Bryer Chloe (16) 
CAN
CAN
20 Ahmed Leah (17) 
Mcfeeters Chloe (17) 
USA
USA
21 Gyllström Sandra (17) 
Larsson Olivia (16) 
SWE
SWE
22 Camane Melanija (16) 
Berzina Krista (17) 
LAT
LAT
23 Magyar Emma Lili (17) 
Hujj Hédi (16) 
HUN
HUN
24 Libner Zoe (17) 
Scoggins Abby (17) 
USA
USA
K2 200 Men 17
# Boat Country
1 Mamontovs Sandis (17) 
Prusis Rihards (17) 
LAT
LAT
2 Lauper Luca (17) 
Wyss Fynn (17) 
SUI
SUI
3 Perugini Valentino (17) 
Zanetti Piero (17) 
ITA
ITA
4 Hengl Davide (17) 
Zucca Giacomo (17) 
ITA
ITA
5 Konieczny Kacper (17) 
Rozanski Kajetan (17) 
POL
POL
6 Gaszak Jakub (17) 
Slowinski Pawel (17) 
POL
POL
7 Baklan Matvii (17) 
Mykhailenko Dmytro (17) 
UKR
UKR
8 Penzai Andrii (17) 
Tarasiuk Pavlo (17) 
UKR
UKR
9 Borisas Vilius (17) 
Chainauskas Tomas (17) 
LTU
LTU
10 Bukauskas Linas (17) 
Kraujalis Nedas (17) 
LTU
LTU
11 Ng Matthew Sen Hon (17) 
Seah Cohen (17) 
SGP
SGP
12 Lindeberg Arvid (17) 
Råsten Lilja Isak (17) 
SWE
SWE
13 Gombos Balázs (17) 
Kiss Dávid Milán (17) 
HUN
HUN
14 Dobronoky Zalán (17) 
Szabó Gellért Gábor (17) 
HUN
HUN
# Boat Country
15 Lerch Aiden (17) 
Schuette Liam (17) 
USA
USA
16 Bojanic Vladimir (17) 
Dubaic Lazar (17) 
SRB
SRB
17 Kovandzic Stefan (17) 
Vignjevic Stefan (17) 
SRB
SRB
18 Hirsch Ondřej (17) 
Šimek Albert (17) 
CZE
CZE
19 Prchlík Ondřej (17) 
Souček Lukáš (17) 
CZE
CZE
20 Cooke-Bayley Haydyn (17) 
O’Connor Dylan (17) 
GBR
GBR
21 Allard Thibaut (17) 
Cordier Pierre (17) 
FRA
FRA
22 Doktorík Dominik   (17) 
Tóth Ľudovít   (17) 
SVK
SVK
23 Krones Franz (17) 
Werner Marvin Dominik (17) 
GER
GER
24 Iliaš Jakub   (17) 
Pohanka Ivan   (17) 
SVK
SVK
25 Borggaard Jeppe (17) 
Sorensen Bertram Sollann (17) 
DEN
DEN
26 Dreyer Theo (16) 
Gumede Lungelo (17) 
RSA
RSA
27 Stivaktakis Stergios (16) 
Vatikiotis Sotirios (17) 
GRE
GRE
28 Kalnins Rolands (17) 
Lamberts Dairis (16) 
LAT
LAT
K2 200 Women 15 - 16
# Boat Country
1 Jukić Anđela (15) 
Ždero Ana (15) 
CRO
CRO
2 Liekmane Dora (16) 
Mihnevica Elza (16) 
LAT
LAT
3 Lishchyna Yelyzaveta (15) 
Martsiuk Iryna (16) 
UKR
UKR
4 Matulevičiūtė Ūla (16) 
Nekrošaitė Ieva (16) 
LTU
LTU
5 Railaitė Liucija (16) 
Vaičikonytė Rasa (15) 
LTU
LTU
6 Candela Beatrice (16) 
Gratton Erin (15) 
ITA
ITA
7 Beretta Sofia (16) 
Vianello Sophia (16) 
ITA
ITA
8 Karvan Işılsu (15) 
Yildiz Özge Nas (15) 
TUR
TUR
9 Uzun İrem (16) 
Şimşek Hilal (16) 
TUR
TUR
10 Wieclawska Zofia (16) 
Zimnoch Dominika (16) 
POL
POL
11 Kot Julia (16) 
Szeliga Aleksandra (16) 
POL
POL
12 Lim Yu Ling (15) 
Ng Sien Woon Charlotte (15) 
SGP
SGP
13 Holló Hanna Havadi (15) 
Mészáros Anna (15) 
HUN
HUN
14 Gombás Alíz (16) 
Németh Rozina Mira (16) 
HUN
HUN
15 Helsingius Sandra (16) 
Sjöberg Helena (16) 
FIN
FIN
16 Conroe Charlotte (15) 
Liles Reagan (15) 
USA
USA
17 Clark Abigail (15) 
Gill Komal (16) 
USA
USA
# Boat Country
18 Horvat Zofi (15) 
Saric Jana (16) 
SRB
SRB
19 Kajtez Anja (16) 
Kecman Katarina (16) 
SRB
SRB
20 Kočandrlová Johana (16) 
Kočandrlová Nella (16) 
CZE
CZE
21 Mihalová Silvie (16) 
Neužilová Jitka (16) 
CZE
CZE
22 Rager Marlene (16) 
Schenk Emily (16) 
AUT
AUT
23 Bowles-Trow Emily (15) 
Pyrz Alicja (15) 
GBR
GBR
24 Duarte Clara (16) 
Enes Maria (16) 
POR
POR
25 Bonnavaud Marine (16) 
Perrin-Huqueleux Louanne (15) 
FRA
FRA
26 Gottschalk Ronja (16) 
Pohland Antonia (16) 
GER
GER
27 Albrecht Kim Iva (15) 
Reinwardt Nele (15) 
GER
GER
28 Gatialová Saskia   (15) 
Minarovičová Ema   (15) 
SVK
SVK
29 Hvojniková Nikola   (16) 
Karaková Nina   (15) 
SVK
SVK
30 Alsoer Caroline (15) 
Noe Alberte (15) 
DEN
DEN
31 Nielsen Marie Back (15) 
Soendergaard Emilie D. (15) 
DEN
DEN
32 Sklenarova Kamila (15) 
Toovey Hannah (14) 
GBR
GBR
33 Zhuk Mariia (14) 
Chorna Marina (16) 
UKR
UKR
K2 500 Men 15 - 16
# Boat Country
21 Bajilov Sergej (15) 
Kramer Ognjen (15) 
SRB
SRB
22 Kliment Lukáš (16) 
Král Jakub (16) 
CZE
CZE
23 Foukal Jan (16) 
Valla Jakub (16) 
CZE
CZE
24 Enoch Joseph (16) 
Singleton Huw (16) 
GBR
GBR
25 Ayran Koen (16) 
Kabeer Muhammed Ali (16) 
GBR
GBR
26 Casinha Joao (16) 
Luis Ruben (16) 
POR
POR
27 Bastos Jose (15) 
Batista Francisco (16) 
POR
POR
28 Jules Van Nieuwenhove (16) 
Maarten Verschatse (16) 
BEL
BEL
29 Madelaine Julien (16) 
Martin Noé (16) 
FRA
FRA
30 Lepi Máté   (16) 
Marsal Máté   (15) 
SVK
SVK
31 Bertram Ferdinand (15) 
Weisshuber Max (16) 
GER
GER
32 Schroller Romeo (16) 
Schulz Jaron (16) 
GER
GER
33 Bergendi Marko   (16) 
Bábik Martin   (16) 
SVK
SVK
34 Larsen Marcus Juul (16) 
Ostergaard Mikkel (16) 
DEN
DEN
35 Kok Oliver (16) 
Christensen Magnus Maigaard (16) 
DEN
DEN
36 Jonsson Adam (16) 
Naugler Carter (16) 
CAN
CAN
37 Tan Hong Kai Pierce (15) 
Wang Yi Hua (15) 
SGP
SGP
38 Casinha Joao (16) 
Batista Francisco (16) 
POR
POR
39 Schmiech Julian (16) 
Hoiss Vincent (16) 
GER
GER
K2 500 Men 17
# Boat Country
1 Aldins Martins (17) 
Gutmanis Ritvars (17) 
LAT
LAT
2 Lauper Luca (17) 
Wyss Fynn (17) 
SUI
SUI
3 Hengl Davide (17) 
Zucca Giacomo (17) 
ITA
ITA
4 Palliola Fabiano (17) 
Zanutta Federico (17) 
ITA
ITA
5 Gaszak Jakub (17) 
Slowinski Pawel (17) 
POL
POL
6 Konieczny Kacper (17) 
Rozanski Kajetan (17) 
POL
POL
7 Penzai Andrii (17) 
Tarasiuk Pavlo (17) 
UKR
UKR
8 Borisas Vilius (17) 
Chainauskas Tomas (17) 
LTU
LTU
9 Feodor Tomm (17) 
Razma Dominykas (17) 
LTU
LTU
10 Andersson Daniel (17) 
Lindeberg Arvid (17) 
SWE
SWE
11 Leban Parada Santiago (17) 
Tjas Til Kupsch (17) 
SLO
SLO
12 Borbély László (17) 
Herda Richard Viktor (17) 
HUN
HUN
13 Gombos Balázs (17) 
Kiss Dávid Milán (17) 
HUN
HUN
14 Gustafsson Victor (17) 
Hippeläinen Kalle (17) 
FIN
FIN
15 Lerch Aiden (17) 
Schuette Liam (17) 
USA
USA
# Boat Country
16 Kovandzic Stefan (17) 
Vignjevic Stefan (17) 
SRB
SRB
17 Jakovljevic Luka (17) 
Kramer Vuk (17) 
SRB
SRB
18 De Liefde Alex (17) 
Van Schie Thijmen (17) 
NED
NED
19 Kurťák Šimon (17) 
Tejnora Štěpán (17) 
CZE
CZE
20 Hirsch Ondřej (17) 
Šimek Albert (17) 
CZE
CZE
21 Cooke-Bayley Haydyn (17) 
O’Connor Dylan (17) 
GBR
GBR
22 Doktorík Dominik   (17) 
Tóth Ľudovít   (17) 
SVK
SVK
23 Vergin Ian (17) 
Werner Marvin Dominik (17) 
GER
GER
24 Jaeger Mario (17) 
Schuetz Tim (17) 
GER
GER
25 Borggaard Jeppe (17) 
Toftgaard Gustav Skau (17) 
DEN
DEN
26 Beauregard Thomas (17) 
Lawrence Branden (17) 
CAN
CAN
27 Stanislas Bastiaens (17) 
Louis Vangeel (16) 
BEL
BEL
28 Metaxas Konstantinos (16) 
Trigonis Panteleimon (17) 
GRE
GRE
29 Dreyer Theo (16) 
Gumede Lungelo (17) 
RSA
RSA
30 Borucki Alex (16) 
Slowinski Pawel (17) 
POL
POL
K2 500 Women 15 - 16
# Boat Country
1 Jukić Anđela (15) 
Ždero Ana (15) 
CRO
CRO
2 Liekmane Dora (16) 
Mihnevica Elza (16) 
LAT
LAT
3 Prjadko Zhanna (16) 
Tonkonoh Yevheniia (16) 
UKR
UKR
4 Matulevičiūtė Ūla (16) 
Nekrošaitė Ieva (16) 
LTU
LTU
5 Railaitė Liucija (16) 
Vaičikonytė Rasa (15) 
LTU
LTU
6 De Battisti Marta (16) 
Della Putta Alice (16) 
ITA
ITA
7 Guerrieri Bianca (15) 
Murtas Maria Elena (15) 
ITA
ITA
8 Karvan Işılsu (15) 
Yildiz Özge Nas (15) 
TUR
TUR
9 Uzun İrem (16) 
Şimşek Hilal (16) 
TUR
TUR
10 Kot Julia (16) 
Zimnoch Dominika (16) 
POL
POL
11 Lim Yu Ling (15) 
Ng Sien Woon Charlotte (15) 
SGP
SGP
12 Horváth Kata (15) 
Pető Hanna (16) 
HUN
HUN
13 Holló Hanna Havadi (15) 
Mészáros Anna (15) 
HUN
HUN
14 Helsingius Sandra (16) 
Sjöberg Helena (16) 
FIN
FIN
15 Conroe Charlotte (15) 
Liles Reagan (15) 
USA
USA
16 Scoggins Ellie (15) 
Sybounmy Knytly (16) 
USA
USA
# Boat Country
17 Gorzynska Klaudia (15) 
Loba Wiktoria (15) 
POL
POL
18 Horvat Zofi (15)